- 1/39 39Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$1,594,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,241 SqFt1912-1914 Jalisco Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019
Single Family Home
Listed by Mike Acker of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.
- 1/11 11New
$2,500
1 Bed1 Bath1,000 SqFt702 Kettner Blvd #B, San Diego, CA 92101
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Richard M Combs of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.
- 1/36 36New
$1,669,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt1205 Pacific Hwy #1206, San Diego, CA 92101
Condo
Listed by Martha Barragan of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.
- 1/43 43New
$4,495
3 Beds2 Baths1,441 SqFt6562 Eldridge St, San Diego, CA 92120
Single Family Home
Listed by Gina Biglione of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.
- 1/36 36New
$625,000
1 Bed1 Bath691 SqFt8524 Via Mallorca #C, La Jolla, CA 92037
Condo
Listed by John H Cilch of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.
- 1/26 26New
$3,750
2 Beds2 Baths750 SqFt6942 Eberhart St, San Diego, CA 92115
Single Family Home
Listed by Mike Acker of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.
- 1/41 41New
$3,595
1 Bed1 Bath716 SqFt1150 J St #418, San Diego, CA 92101
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by GG Karavas of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.
- 1/62 62Active
$879,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt555 Front St #205, San Diego, CA 92101
Condo
Listed by Mike Althof of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.
RECENTLY SOLD BY OUR TEAM
- 1/56 56
closed
$4,750,000
6.3%$4,450,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,774 SqFt5443 Calzada Del Bosque, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Single Family Home
Listed by Michael Bates of Professional Realty Services
- 1/28 28
closed
$315,000
3.2%$305,000
1 Bath422 SqFt1605 Hotel Cir S #B114, San Diego, CA 92108
Condo
Listed by Greg Cummings of Compass
- 1/32 32
closed
$2,150,000
3.7%$2,070,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt1388 Kettner Blvd #3005, San Diego, CA 92101
Condo
Listed by Ryan K Ponce of Compass
- 1/33 33
closed
$489,999
$489,999
3 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt1509 Lucerne, Hemet, CA 92544
Single Family Home
Listed by MCKENSIE LOWSTETTER of SIMPLE REAL ESTATE GROUP
- 1/37 37
closed
$1,029,900
5.3%$975,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,650 SqFt3217 Pera Alta, Julian, CA 92036
Single Family Home
Listed by Anthony Napoli of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.
- 1/45 45
closed
$560,000
4.5%$535,000
1 Bed1 Bath1,018 SqFt550 Park Blvd #2601, San Diego, CA 92101
Condo
Listed by Mike Althof of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.